De
|

Tee Times

The starting times are ONLINE. Any changes will be announced in a timely manner. Please also visit SWISSGOLF and enter BONMONT in the Nom du Club field.

 

Last update: June 30th

 

 

Monday July 4th

PRACTICE ROUND
Tee 1Tee 10
7:30 HUNGARY 7:30 ICELAND
7:40 HUNGARY 7:40 ICELAND
7:50 ITALY 7:50 NORWAY
8:00 ITALY 8:00 NORWAY
8:10 ITALY 8:10 NORWAY
8:20 PORTUGAL 8:20 LUXEMBOURG
8:30 PORTUGAL 8:30 LUXEMBOURG
8:40 SPAIN 8:40 AUSTRIA
8:50 SPAIN 8:50 AUSTRIA
9:00 SPAIN 9:00 AUSTRIA
09:10 BELGIUM 09:10 POLAND
09:20 BELGIUM 09:20 POLAND
09:30 09:30 POLAND
12:00 SWEDEN 12:00 GERMANY
12.10 SWEDEN 12.10 GERMANY
12:20 SWEDEN 12:20 GERMANY
12:30 CZECH 12:30 FRANCE
12:40 CZECH 12:40 FRANCE
12:50 CZECH 12:50 FRANCE
13:00 FINLAND 13:00 NETHERLANDS
13.10 FINLAND 13.10 NETHERLANDS
13:20 FINLAND 13:20 SWITZERLAND
13:30 SWITZERLAND 13:30 SWITZERLAND

Tuesday July 5th

FIRST ROUND STROKE PLAY
Tee1      
8:00 LUXEMBOURG 1 SPAIN 1  
8:10 FINLAND 1 HUNGARY 1 ITALY 1
8:20 AUSTRIA 1 NETHERLANDS 1 POLAND 1
8:30 SWEDEN 1 BELGIUM 1 FRANCE 1
8:40 ICELAND 1 NORWAY 1 PORTUGAL 1
8:50 CZECH 1 SWITZERLAND 2 SPAIN 2
9:00 LUXEMBOURG 2 GERMANY 2 FINLAND 2
9:10 HUNGARY 2 AUSTRIA 2 SWEDEN 2
9:20 ITALY 2 NETHERLANDS 2 BELGIUM 2
9:30 POLAND 2 FRANCE 2 PORTUGAL 2
9:40 ICELAND 2 CZECH 2 LUXEMBOURG 3
9:50 NORWAY 2 SPAIN 3 FINLAND 3
10:00 SWITZERLAND 3 BELGIUM 3 POLAND 3
       
Tee 10      
8:00 SWITZERLAND 1 GERMANY 1  
8:10 SWEDEN 3 ITALY 3 AUSTRIA 3
8:20 FRANCE 3 NORWAY 3 ICELAND 3
8:30 GERMANY 3 CZECH 3 PORTUGAL 3
8:40 HUNGARY 3 NETHERLANDS 3 CZECH 4
8:50 SPAIN 4 GERMANY 4 POLAND 4
9:00 LUXEMBOURG 4 SWITZERLAND 4 PORTUGAL 4
9:10 NORWAY 4 FRANCE 4 ITALY 4
9:20 ICELAND 4 BELGIUM 4 AUSTRIA 4
9:30 FINLAND 4 NETHERLANDS 4 SWEDEN 4
9:40 HUNGARY 4 LUXEMBOURG 5 ITALY 5
9:50 SPAIN 5 ICELAND 5 BELGIUM 5
10:00 FRANCE 5 FINLAND 5 NETHERLANDS 5
12:30 POLAND 5 SWEDEN 5 NORWAY 5
12:40 PORTUGAL 5 AUSTRIA 5 GERMANY 5
12:50 HUNGARY 5 SWITZERLAND 5 CZECH 5

Wednesday July 6th

SECOND ROUND STROKE PLAY
TEE 1      
09:20 NETHERLANDS 1 POLAND 1 SWEDEN 1
09:30 NORWAY 1 PORTUGAL 1 CZECH 1
09:40 LUXEMBOURG 1 FINLAND 2 AUSTRIA 2
09:50 POLAND 2 BELGIUM 2 CZECH 2
10:00 ICELAND 2 NORWAY 2 SWITZERLAND 2
12:30 FINLAND 1 HUNGARY 1  
12:40 FINLAND 3 POLAND 3 FRANCE 3
12:50 ITALY 3 BELGIUM 3 NORWAY 3
13:00 PORTUGAL 3 GERMANY 3 LUXEMBOURG 3
13:10 HUNGARY 4 BELGIUM 4 SWEDEN 4
13:20 AUSTRIA 4 SPAIN 4 POLAND 4
13:30 FRANCE 4 NORWAY 4 NETHERLANDS 5
13:40 HUNGARY 5 AUSTRIA 5 SPAIN 5
13:50 POLAND 5 ICELAND 5 PORTUGAL 5
14:00 FRANCE 5 NORWAY 5 CZECH 5
       
TEE 10      
9:20 BELGIUM 1 FRANCE 1 ICELAND 1
9:30 GERMANY 1 SWITZERLAND 1 SPAIN 1
9:40 HUNGARY 2 ITALY 2 NETHERLANDS 2
9:50 FRANCE 2 PORTUGAL 2 SPAIN 2
10:00 GERMANY 2 LUXEMBOURG 2 SWEDEN 2
12:30 ITALY 1 AUSTRIA 1  
12:40 HUNGARY 3 SWEDEN 3 ICELAND 3
12:50 AUSTRIA 3 CZECH 3 SWITZERLAND 3
13:00 NETHERLANDS 3 SPAIN 3 FINLAND 4
13:10 ITALY 4 SWITZERLAND 4 GERMANY 4
13:20 PORTUGAL 4 NETHERLANDS 4 LUXEMBOURG 4
13:30 ICELAND 4 CZECH 4 GERMANY 5
13:40 FINLAND 5 ITALY 5 SWEDEN 5
13:50 BELGIUM 5 LUXEMBOURG 5 SWITZERLAND 5
       
       

Thursday July 7th

FIRST ROUND MATCH PLAY
Tee 1 Tee 10
07:30 TEAM 9TH VS. TEAM 12TH 07:30 TEAM 10TH VS. TEAM 11TH
07:38 TEAM 9TH VS. TEAM 12TH 07:38 TEAM 10TH VS. TEAM 11TH
07:46 TEAM 9TH VS. TEAM 12TH 07:46 TEAM 10TH VS. TEAM 11TH
07:54 TEAM 9TH VS. TEAM 12TH 07:54 TEAM 10TH VS. TEAM 11TH
08:02 TEAM 9TH VS. TEAM 12TH 08:02 TEAM 10TH VS. TEAM 11TH
08:10 TEAM 5TH VS. TEAM 8TH 08:10 TEAM 6TH VS. TEAM 7TH
08:18 TEAM 5TH VS. TEAM 8TH 08:18 TEAM 6TH VS. TEAM 7TH
08:26 TEAM 5TH VS. TEAM 8TH 08:26 TEAM 6TH VS. TEAM 7TH
08:34 TEAM 5TH VS. TEAM 8TH 08:34 TEAM 6TH VS. TEAM 7TH
08:42 TEAM 5TH VS. TEAM 8TH 08:42 TEAM 6TH VS. TEAM 7TH
08:50 TEAM 1ST VS. TEAM 4TH 08:50 TEAM 2ND VS. TEAM 3RD
08:58 TEAM 1ST VS. TEAM 4TH 08:58 TEAM 2ND VS. TEAM 3RD
09:06 TEAM 1ST VS. TEAM 4TH 09:06 TEAM 2ND VS. TEAM 3RD
09:14 TEAM 1ST VS. TEAM 4TH 09:14 TEAM 2ND VS. TEAM 3RD
09:22 TEAM 1ST VS. TEAM 4TH 09:22 TEAM 2ND VS. TEAM 3RD
13:20 TEAM 14TH VS. TEAM 15TH 13:20 TEAM 14TH VS. TEAM 15TH
13:30 TEAM 14TH VS. TEAM 15TH 13:30 TEAM 14TH VS. TEAM 15TH
13:40 TEAM 14TH VS. TEAM 15TH 13:40 TEAM 14TH VS. TEAM 15TH
13:50 TEAM 14TH VS. TEAM 15TH 13:50 TEAM 14TH VS. TEAM 15TH
14:00 TEAM 14TH VS. TEAM 15TH 14:00 TEAM 14TH VS. TEAM 15TH

Friday July 8th

FINAL ROUND MATCH PLAY
Tee 1 Tee 10
07:30 TEAM 13TH VS. WINNER 14/15 07:30 WINNER 16/17 VS. LOSER 14/15
07:38 TEAM 13TH VS. WINNER 14/15 07:38 WINNER 16/17 VS. LOSER 14/15
07:46 TEAM 13TH VS. WINNER 14/15 07:46 WINNER 16/17 VS. LOSER 14/15
07:54 TEAM 13TH VS. WINNER 14/15 07:54 WINNER 16/17 VS. LOSER 14/15
08:02 TEAM 13TH VS. WINNER 14/15 08:02 WINNER 16/17 VS. LOSER 14/15
08:10 WINNER 9/12 VS. WINNER 10/11 08:10 LOSER 9/12 VS. LOSER 10/11
08:18 WINNER 9/12 VS. WINNER 10/11 08:18 LOSER 9/12 VS. LOSER 10/11
08:26 WINNER 9/12 VS. WINNER 10/11 08:26 LOSER 9/12 VS. LOSER 10/11
08:34 WINNER 9/12 VS. WINNER 10/11 08:34 LOSER 9/12 VS. LOSER 10/11
08:42 WINNER 9/12 VS. WINNER 10/11 08:42 LOSER 9/12 VS. LOSER 10/11
08:50 WINNER 5/8 VS. WINNER 6/7 08:50 LOSER 5/8 VS. LOSER 6/7
08:58 WINNER 5/8 VS. WINNER 6/7 08:58 LOSER 5/8 VS. LOSER 6/7
09:06 WINNER 5/8 VS. WINNER 6/7 09:06 LOSER 5/8 VS. LOSER 6/7
09:14 WINNER 5/8 VS. WINNER 6/7 09:14 LOSER 5/8 VS. LOSER 6/7
09:22 WINNER 5/8 VS. WINNER 6/7 09:22 LOSER 5/8 VS. LOSER 6/7
11:30 WINNER 1/4 VS. WINNER 2/3 11:30 LOSER 1/4 VS. LOSER 2/3
11:38 WINNER 1/4 VS. WINNER 2/3 11:38 LOSER 1/4 VS. LOSER 2/3
11:46 WINNER 1/4 VS. WINNER 2/3 11:46 LOSER 1/4 VS. LOSER 2/3
11:54 WINNER 1/4 VS. WINNER 2/3 11:54 LOSER 1/4 VS. LOSER 2/3
12:02 WINNER 1/4 VS. WINNER 2/3 12:02 LOSER 1/4 VS. LOSER 2/3

Tee Times

The starting times are ONLINE. Any changes will be announced in a timely manner. Please also visit SWISSGOLF and enter BONMONT in the Nom du Club field.

 

Last update: June 30th

 

 

Monday July 4th

PRACTICE ROUND
Tee 1Tee 10
7:30 HUNGARY 7:30 ICELAND
7:40 HUNGARY 7:40 ICELAND
7:50 ITALY 7:50 NORWAY
8:00 ITALY 8:00 NORWAY
8:10 ITALY 8:10 NORWAY
8:20 PORTUGAL 8:20 LUXEMBOURG
8:30 PORTUGAL 8:30 LUXEMBOURG
8:40 SPAIN 8:40 AUSTRIA
8:50 SPAIN 8:50 AUSTRIA
9:00 SPAIN 9:00 AUSTRIA
09:10 BELGIUM 09:10 POLAND
09:20 BELGIUM 09:20 POLAND
09:30 09:30 POLAND
12:00 SWEDEN 12:00 GERMANY
12.10 SWEDEN 12.10 GERMANY
12:20 SWEDEN 12:20 GERMANY
12:30 CZECH 12:30 FRANCE
12:40 CZECH 12:40 FRANCE
12:50 CZECH 12:50 FRANCE
13:00 FINLAND 13:00 NETHERLANDS
13.10 FINLAND 13.10 NETHERLANDS
13:20 FINLAND 13:20 SWITZERLAND
13:30 SWITZERLAND 13:30 SWITZERLAND

Tuesday July 5th

FOUR BALL BETTER BALL STROKE PLAY
Tee 1    
12:30 CZECH 1 ITALY 1
12:40 SPAIN 1 NORWAY 1
12:50 SWEDEN 1 FRANCE 1
13:00 SWITZERLAND 1 FINLAND 1
13:10 POLAND 1 GERMANY 1
13:20 AUSTRIA 1 ITALY 2
13:30 CZECH 2 NORWAY 2
     
Tee 10    
13:00 SPAIN 2 FRANCE 2
13:10 SWEDEN 2 SWITZERLAND 2
13:20 FINLAND 2 GERMANY 2
13:30 POLAND 2 AUSTRIA 2

Wednesday July 6th

FIRST ROUND STROKE PLAY
TEE 1      
08:00 TEAM 10TH TEAM 11TH  
08:10 TEAM 10TH TEAM 11TH  
08:20 TEAM 7TH TEAM 8TH TEAM 9TH
08:30 TEAM 4TH TEAM 5TH TEAM 6TH
08:40 TEAM 1ST TEAM 2ND TEAM 3RD
08:50 TEAM 7TH TEAM 8TH TEAM 9TH
09:00 TEAM 4TH TEAM 5TH TEAM 6TH
09:10 TEAM 1ST TEAM 2ND TEAM 3RD
       
Tee 10      
08:00 TEAM 10TH TEAM 11TH  
08:10 TEAM 10TH TEAM 11TH  
08:20 TEAM 7TH TEAM 8TH TEAM 9TH
08:30 TEAM 4TH TEAM 5TH TEAM 6TH
08:40 TEAM 1ST TEAM 2ND TEAM 3RD
08:50 TEAM 7TH TEAM 8TH TEAM 9TH
09:00 TEAM 4TH TEAM 5TH TEAM 6TH
09:10 TEAM 1ST TEAM 2ND TEAM 3RD

Thursday July 7th

FINAL ROUND STROKE PLAY
TEE 1      
12:00 TEAM 10TH TEAM 11TH  
12:10 TEAM 10TH TEAM 11TH  
12:20 TEAM 7TH TEAM 8TH TEAM 9TH
12:30 TEAM 7TH TEAM 8TH TEAM 9TH
12:40 TEAM 1ST TEAM 2ND TEAM 3RD
12:50 TEAM 1ST TEAM 2ND TEAM 3RD
13:00 TEAM 1ST TEAM 2ND TEAM 3RD
13:10 TEAM 1ST TEAM 2ND TEAM 3RD
       
Tee 10      
12:00 TEAM 10TH TEAM 11TH  
12:10 TEAM 10TH TEAM 11TH  
12:20 TEAM 4TH TEAM 5TH TEAM 6TH
12:30 TEAM 4TH TEAM 5TH TEAM 6TH
12:40 TEAM 4TH TEAM 5TH TEAM 6TH
12:50 TEAM 4TH TEAM 5TH TEAM 6TH
13:00 TEAM 7TH TEAM 8TH TEAM 9TH
13:10 TEAM 7TH TEAM 8TH TEAM 9TH